Ergebnis Hildesheim 2005

Herren
1Jonas BaumannDortmund
2Ralf KowalskiAC Hannover
3Peter LelekHamburg
4Chris SchmidtBerlin
4Franziskus DenkBremen
6Mathias TauchKiel
7Ali AfshinpourBremen
8Philipp BannaschAC Berlin
9Christian RotherBraunschweig
10Bernd AlthoffHannover
10Christian StaackKiel
12Amer SuleimanHamburg
12Sebastian SchulzeKiel
14Achim SchneiderHildesheim
14Martin WeserHamburg
14Tobias BosseBraunschweig
17Gabor LaczkoBraunschweig
18Martin WeikreterBraunschweig
19Martin BernhardBraunschweig
20Fabian BannaschAC Berlin
21Daniel AhnenHamburg
22Jesko StralaOldenburg
22Lutz FischerBremen
22Reza SodaniHamburg
22Tom SchambronBremen
26Thomas EhmkeHildesheim
27Martin PötterHannover
28Andreas MischkeACBerlin
29Björn TerwegeHildesheim
29Boris HiltmeyerHamburg
29Thorsten IhlemannBraunschweig
29Torben KassebornHildesheim
33Denis ZinkeBremen
34Simon PrumuBremen
35Dag Johannes Martinkeine
35Heiko EißfeldBraunschweig
35Tobias VoltmaBraunschweig
38Thomas MohrhoffHannover
39Dieter FreyWHV
40Stefan SauerHannover
41Andreas HenkeOldenburg
41Qingyi JiangOldenburg
43Götz WiechmannKassel
Damen
1Ewelina KujawskiHamburg
2Verena BleilHamburg
3Antje PetersenKiel
3Barbara SchmitzHildesheim
5Stefanie MüllerOldenburg
6Anne SchwarzKiel
7Claudia GassmannHildesheim
8Anna HuberKiel
9Ilka HerrmannHamburg
10Andrea FreyWHV
10Julia UlrichKiel
10Sabine SchaperHildesheim
10Simone DregerHannover
10Susanne HoffmannKiel
15Nora KörtjeHildesheim
16Sybille RustenbackHannover
17Helen McGregorBremen
Jugend m.
1Tim BaumannDortmund
2Jan HojerRheinland Köln
3Tim BussmannBremen
4Martin PötterHannover
5Andreas MischkeACBerlin
6Torben KassebornHildesheim
7David PosteltKassel
8Marcus Szubiakkeine
9Peter Goppoldkeine
10Niklas BollmerBeckum
11Kolja BohleKassel
12Lars ProskeBielefeld
12Niklas WiechmannKassel
12Philipp SausmikatKassel
15Leo EggenwirthKassel
16Florian HochhuthKassel
17Simon JochenBremen
18Jens StrotjohannBeckum
18Moritz WiechmannHildesheim
18Timo KesslerHildesheim
21Christian BurchardsHildesheim
21Lukas BaumannDortmund
21Pilo von SobbeHildesheim
24Felix SikorskiBremen
24Marco GernatHildesheim
24Vincent HaackHildesheim
27Johannes ReinsbergHildesheim
Jugend w.
1Hannah UlmenRheinland Köln
2Julia-Christina GebhardBremen
3Lara HojerRheinland Köln
4Elisa SchönbergHildesheim
5Janine KalksteinHildesheim
6Lisa HochhuthKassel